Year Representing Player
2021 NSW PSSA merit team
NSW PSSA merit team
Marley Donald
Jake Hamilton
2020 (Covid-19 year) cancelled NSW U18 Blues
NSW U15 Blues
Gabby Arundell
Daykin Stanger
2019 Qld U21 State
NSW U15 Blue
NSW U13 Stars
NSW PSSA
Tyler Arundell
Daykin Stanger
Kalani Franklin
Kalani Franklin
2018 Qld U21 State
NSW U21 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U15 Blue
NSW U13 Stars
NSW PSSA
Tyler Arundell
Brianna Birmingham
Cameron Palmer
Gabby Arundell
Daykin Stanger
Kalani Franklin
2017 NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U13 Lions
NSW PSSA
Tyler Arundell
Cameron Palmer
Daykin Stanger
Daykin Stanger
2016 NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
Tyler Arundell
Cameron Palmer
Brianna Birmingham
Cori Hardy
2015 NSW U18 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U15 State
NSW U15 State
Jarred Arundell
Brianna Birmingham
Cori Hardy
Cameron Palmer
Billie King-Venn
2014 NSW U15
NSW
NSW Blues
Tyler Arundell
Brianna Birmingham
Cori Hardy
2013 NSW All Schools U16
NSW U14

Jared Arundell

Tyler Arundell

2012 NSW U13
NSW U13 Indoor

Tyler Arundell

Tyler Arundell

2010 NSW U13 Holly Anderson
2009 NSW U18 Mitch Harley
2007 NSW U15 Mitch Harley
2004 NSW U17 Jake Baldry
2003 NSW U16 Jake Baldry
2002 NSW U15 Jake Baldry
2001 NSW U14 Jake Baldry (captain)
2000 NSW U17
NSW U13

Michael Newsham

Jake Baldry

1997

Australian
U21 squad

QLD U21

NSW U18

NSW U16

NSW U15

Sean Dancer

Sean Dancer (State player of the series)

Nathan Fryer (captain)

Lisa Dubblede

Scott Bovis

1996

Australian U21 squad

QLD U21

NSW U18

NSW U18

NSW U16

Sean Dancer

Sean Dancer

Therese Gates

David Koch

Nathan Fryer

1995

QLD U21

NSW U18

NSW U17

NSW U15

NSW U15

NSW U13

Sea Dancer

Therese Gates

David Koch

Nathan Fryer

Adam McCowan

Scott Bovis

1994

QLD U21 & QAIS

NSW U16

NSW U16

NSW U15

NSW U14

NSW U13

Sean Dancer

Therese Gates

Heidi Trent

David Koch

Nathan Fryer (captain)

Adam McCowan (vice captain)

1993 NSW U18 Sean Dancer
1992

NSW U18

NSW U17

NSW U17

NSW U16

NSW U16

NSW U16

NSW U14

NSW U12

Deanne Gates

Sean Dancer

Sean Sill

Brett Crawford

Kurt Harriss

Jackie Gates

Todd Harriss

Nathan Fryer

1991

NSW U18

NSW U16

NSW U16

NSW U16

NSW U15

NSW U15

NSW U14

Deanne Gates

Jackie Gates

Sean Sill

Sean Dancer

Kurt Harriss

Brett Crawford

Damien Decan

1990

NSW U16&  U18

NSW U15

NSW U15

NSW U14

NSW U14

Deanne Gates

Sean Sill (vice captain)

Sean Dancer

Brett Crawford

Kurt Harriss

1989

NSW U16

NSW U14

Deanne Gates

Sean Dancer (player of the tour)

1988 NSW U13 Sean Dancer
1987

Australian U21 squad

NSW U21

NSW U17

Janita Austin

Janita Austin

Aaron Fryer

1986

Australian U21

NSW U15

Nikki Roche

Aaron Fryer

1985

NSW U18

NSW U13

Nikki Roche (vice captain)

Aaron Fryer

1984

NSW U21

NSW U18

Nikki Roche

Nikki Roche (vice captain)

1973

NSW Schoolgirls

NSW U19

Janet Gray (captain)

Janet Gray

1971

NSW U16 & U18

NSW

Col Lutton

Peter Bradford

1970 NSW U16 Col Lutton
1969

NSW

NSW

Alistair King

Adrian Patch

1963 NSW Peter Hewett