Honour roll – juniors

Year Representing Player
2019Qld U21 State
NSW U15 Blue
NSW U13 Lions
Tyler Arundell
Daykin Stanger
Kilani Franklin
2018Qld U21 State
NSW U21 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U15 Blue
NSW U13 Stars
Tyler Arundell
Brianna Birmingham
Cameron Palmer
Gabby Arundell
Daykin Stanger
2017 NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U13 Lions
Tyler Arundell
Cameron Palmer
Daykin Stanger
2016 NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
Tyler Arundell
Cameron Palmer
Brianna Birmingham
Cori Hardy
2015 NSW U18 Blue
NSW U18 State
NSW U18 Blue
NSW U15 State
NSW U15 State
Jarred Arundell
Brianna Birmingham
Cori Hardy
Cameron Palmer
Billie King-Venn
2014 NSW U15 Tyler Arundell
2013 NSW All Schools U16
NSW U14
Jared Arundell
Tyler Arundell
2012 NSW U13
NSW U13 Indoor
Tyler Arundell
Tyler Arundell
2010 NSW U13 Holly Anderson
2009 NSW U18 Mitch Harley
2007 NSW U15 Mitch Harley
2004 NSW U17 Jake Baldry
2003 NSW U16 Jake Baldry
2002 NSW U15 Jake Baldry
2001 NSW U14 Jake Baldry (captain)
2000 NSW U17
NSW U13
Michael Newsham
Jake Baldry
1997 Australian U21 squad
QLD U21
NSW U18
NSW U16
NSW U15
Sean Dancer
Sean Dancer (State player of the series)
Nathan Fryer (captain)
Lisa Dubblede
Scott Bovis
1996 Australian U21 squad
QLD U21
NSW U18
NSW U18
NSW U16
Sean Dancer
Sean Dancer
Therese Gates
David Koch
Nathan Fryer
1995 QLD U21
NSW U18
NSW U17
NSW U15
NSW U15
NSW U13
Sean Dancer
Therese Gates
David Koch
Nathan Fryer
Adam McCowan
Scott Bovis
1994 QLD U21 & QAIS
NSW U16
NSW U16
NSW U15
NSW U14
NSW U13
Sean Dancer
Therese Gates
Heidi Trent
David Koch
Nathan Fryer (captain)
Adam McCowan (vice captain)
1993 NSW U18 Sean Dancer
1992 NSW U18
NSW U17
NSW U17
NSW U16
NSW U16
NSW U16
NSW U14
NSW U12
Deanne Gates
Sean Dancer
Sean Sill
Brett Crawford
Kurt Harriss
Jackie Gates
Todd Harriss
Nathan Fryer
1991 NSW U18
NSW U16
NSW U16
NSW U16
NSW U15
NSW U15
NSW U14
Deanne Gates
Jackie Gates
Sean Sill
Sean Dancer
Kurt Harriss
Brett Crawford
Damien Decan
1990 NSW U16 & U18
NSW U15
NSW U15
NSW U14
NSW U14
Deanne Gates
Sean Sill (vice captain)
Sean Dancer
Brett Crawford
Kurt Harriss
1989 NSW U16
NSW U14
Deanne Gates
Sean Dancer (player of the tour)
1988 NSW U13 Sean Dancer
1987 Australian U21 squad
NSW U21
NSW U17
Janita Austin
Janita Austin
Aaron Fryer
1986 Australian U21
NSW U15
Nikki Roche
Aaron Fryer
1985 NSW U18
NSW U13
Nikki Roche (vice captain)
Aaron Fryer
1984 NSW U21
NSW U18
Nikki Roche
Nikki Roche (vice captain)
1973 NSW Schoolgirls
NSW U19
Janet Gray (captain)
Janet Gray
1971 NSW U16 & U18
NSW
Col Lutton
Peter Bradford
1970 NSW U16 Col Lutton
1969 NSW
NSW
Alistair King
Adrian Patch
1963 NSW Peter Hewett